Clero

Escolha um Decanato:

JACAREZINHO PADRES
Jacarezinho – Catedral – Imaculada Conceição
  • Pe. Antonio Carlos Pinheiro
  • Pe. Eric Simon
Jacarezinho – Sagrado Coração de Jesus
  • Pe. Rodolfo Chagas Pinho
Jacarezinho – São José Operário
  • Pe. Marcos Ribeiro de Almeida
Jacarezinho – São Pedro Apóstolo
  • Pe. Élmes Xisto Meira
Jacarezinho-Nossa Senhora do Perpétuo Socorro
  • Pe. Reginaldo Ghergolet
Rib. Claro – Sagrado Coração de Jesus
  • Pe. José Francisco da Silva de Sousa Filho.SAC
  • Pe. Emerson Rocha Cavalcante.SAC
Cambará – Nossa Senhora das Graças
  • Pe. Silvio Marcos Pawak
  • Mons. José Maria Nogueira
  • Pe. Antonio Carlos Qualia
Cambará  – Nossa Senhora Aparecida
  • Pe. Rogélio Aparecido Destefani
Cambará – São José e Santo Antônio
  • Pe. Adão de Souza Pires
Seminário Propedêutico -São José
  • Reitor e Diretor de Estudos:
  • Pe Luiz Fernando de Lima
  • Orientador Espiritual:Mons.José Irineu de Souza
Seminário Teologia – Divino Mestre
  • Reitor: Pe. Alex de Oliveira Nogueira
  • Diretor Espiritual: Pe. Rogerio de Azevedo Silva
  • Residente: Pe. Luiz Geraldo Fadel
Seminário Filosofia – Rainha da Paz
  • Reitor e Diretor de Estudos: Pe. Edson Mariano da Silva
    Diretor Espiritual: Pe Armando José da Silva

SANTO ANTÔNIO  DA PLATINA PADRES
Santo Antº da Platina – Stº  Antº de Pádua
  • Pe. Rosinei Toniette
  • Pe. Rosenei Marcelino
  • Pe. Clodoaldo da Luz
    Pe.Washington L de Abreu Crescêncio
Santo Antº da Platina – São José
  • Pe. Osvaldo José dos Santos
Santo Antº da Platina – Santa Filomena
  • Pe. Marcelo Gonçalves Mendes
Santo Antº da Platina – São Judas Tadeu
  • Pe. Marcos Paulo Messias Rodrigues
Jundiaí do Sul – São Francisco de Assis
  • Pe. Rui Jorge da Rosa
Ribeirão do Pinhal – Santuário Div. Esp. Santo
  • Pe. Donizete da Silva
  • Pe. Dijalma Fernandes
Guapirama – São Roque
  • Pe. Pedro Marcos de Carvalho
Carlópolis – Senhor Bom Jesus
  • Pe. Aleandro José da Silva
  • Pe. Vagner Aparecido Koskoski Pereira
Joaquim Távora – São Sebastião
  • Pe. Valdemir Granzzotto de Moraes
  • Pe. Valdinei Antonio Rosa
  • Pe. Marcos Maciel (residente)
BANDEIRANTES PADRES
Andirá – São Sebastião
  • Pe. Roberto Claudiano
  • Pe. Jeferson da Luz Bonifácio
Andirá – São Francisco de Assis
  • Pe. Anderson Marchiori
Bandeirantes – Sant. Stª. Terezinha do M. Jesus
  • Pe. Luciano Enes
  • Pe. Nelson Luiz de Souza
  • Pe. Jone Alison Gonçales Bonilha Inácio
  • Residente: Pe. Merquides de Souza Reis
Bandeirantes – São Geraldo
  • Pe.Valney Augusto Rodrigues
Bandeirantes – Nossa Senhora Aparecida
  • Pe. Carlos Henrique Dassie
Bandeirantes – Santo Expedito
  • Pe. Elton Alves dos Santos
Barra do Jacaré – Nossa Senhora Aparecida
  • Pe. Claudio Leite
Abatiá – Nossa Senhora Aparecida
  • Pe.Delcino Rafael de Carvalho
  • Pe. Aíde Vieira de Aguiar
Itambaracá – São Francisco Xavier
  • Pe. Ivan Néia
Santa Amélia – São José
  • Pe. Nelson Gualiume
Santuário São Miguel – Bandeirantes
  • Pe. Roberto Medeiros de Moraes
  • Pe. José Antonio de Campos
  • Pe. Jair Claro de Carvalho
IBAITI PADRES
Ibaiti – Santuário Sagrado Coração de Jesus
  • Pe.Reitor.Vagner Faustino
  • Pe. Antonio Carlos Zakir
  • Pe. Caio Murilo de Souza
Ibaiti – Santo Antônio de Pádua
  • Pe. Valter Roberto Pereira
Ibaiti – Campinhos – São Sebastião
  • Pe.Pe. Delcídio Carlos da Silva
Ibaiti – São José
  • Pe. Rosivaldo Lopes Simão
Pinhalão – Nossa Senhora Aparecida
  • Pe. José Hédio dos Santos
Jaboti – Nossa Senhora das Dores
  • Tobias Ferreira Rosa
Japira – Santo Antônio de Lisboa
  • Pe. José Claret da Costa
Conselheiro Mairinck – Sagr. Coração de Jesus
  • Pe.Paulo Adriano de Souza
Tomazina-Paróquia Santuário Diocesano de Nossa Senhora da Conceição Aparecida
  • Pe. Claudinei Antonio da Silva
  • Pe. Claudinei José de Oliveira
SIQUEIRA CAMPOS PADRES
Salto do Itararé – Santo Antônio de Pádua
  • Pe. Sebastião de Souza Teodoro
Siqueira Campos – Divino Espírito Santo
  • Frei Carlos Gonzaga Vieira
  • Frei Euzébio Luiz Pereira
  • Carlos Gerber
Siqueira Campos – Paróquia Nossa Senhora da Piedade
  • Pe. João Admir Pereira
    Pe.Rubens Lopes Coelho
Siq. Campos – Distr. Alemoa –Senhor B.J. Águas
  • Pe. José Paulo Somensi
Santana do Itararé – Sant’Ana
  • Pe. José Loureano Coutinho
São José da Boa Vista – São José
  • Pe. Pedro Claudino Nunes
Quatiguá – Nossa Senhora Aparecida
  • Pe. Ilson Ribeiro Ramos
  • Pe. Francisco Junior Xavier
Wenceslau Braz – São Sebastião
  • Pe. José Mario dos Santos
  • Pe. Nereu Domingues
Wenceslau Braz – Nossa Senhora Perp. Socorro
  • Pe. José Francisco Rocha
Wenceslau Braz – São José
  • Pe. Carlos Eduardo Casprov
JAGUARIAÍVA PADRES
Jaguariaíva – Nossa Senhora das Graças
  • Pe. Ivan Pedro de Oliveira
  • Pe. Lourival Valério Paulino
Jaguariaíva – Bom Jesus da Pedra Fria
  • Pe. Maycon José da Silva
  • Pe. Antonio de Pádua Silva Alencar
Jaguariaíva – São Francisco de Assis
  • Pe. Aranildo Pereira de Souza
  • Frei Adelmo
Arapoti – São João Batista
  • Pe. Celso Miqueli
  • Pe. Edil Pereira Quina
Arapoti – Nossa Senhora Aparecida
  • Pe. Genézio Bertinatti
Sengés – São Sebastião
  • Pe.José Antonio Simão
Sengés- Paróquia São Pedro
  • Pe. José Orlando Proença
Sengés – Paróquia Senhor Bom Jesus
  • Pe. Claudinei Firmino Bueno
Pe. Marcelo de Souza ARQUIDIOCESE DE CURITIBA
emailpadremarcelodesouza@hotmail.com
Tel.: (41) 3279-1391
Rua: Desembargador Otávio do Amaral, 716 Ed. N. S. Auxiliadora – Ap. 23
Bairro Bigorilho CEP: 80.730-400 – Curitiba-PR
Pároco: Pe. Cezar Augusto Garcia

Vigário: Pe. Danilo Vitor Pena

Paróquia São Benedito
Tel: (41) 3266-1573
email-imperador13@hotmail.comemail: nilovitor@gmail.com.br
Tel;(41) 3266-1573
email:paroquiasaobenedito@yahoo.com.br
Rua Frederico Stadler Jr., 441
Capão da Imbuia
CEP: 82810-230 – Curitiba-PR
 Pe. Antonio Carlos da Silva

 

DIOCESE DE MACAPÁ
Tel: (96)3223-1690
Rua São José,1790-Centro
CEP:68.900-902-Cx.Postal 52
Macapá-AP
Pároco: Pe. Jorge da Silva ARQUIDIOCESE DE SÃO PAULO
Paróquia São Francisco Xavier
e-mail-js2013@hotmail.com
Tel-(11) 96457-4054 95653-1005
Tel-(11) 2449-7086
Rua Yokoama, 33 – Jardim Japão
E-mail: js2013@hotmail.com
CEP 02132-140
São Paulo – SP
Pe. Haroldo José Farias Padre Residente
e-mail:padreharoldojosefarias@gmail.com
Rua Sub. Tenente Luiz Alves de Carvalho, 144 Pq. dos Mirantes
Jacarezinho-PR
Tel.: (43) 3525-2469 – 99153-1903
Pároco: Pe. Flávio Aparecido Oliveira DIOCESE DE PARANAGUÁ-PR
Paróquia São José e São Sebastião
e-mail:flavio.oliveira@hotmail.com
Tel:(41) 3558-2526
email:paroquiasaojoseesaosebastiao@hotmail.com
Rua:Noêmio Gabriel Simas,45,Praia de Leste
CEP: 83.255-000- Portal do Paraná-PR
 Pe. Dimas de Macedo Filho Paróquia São João Batista
e-mail: padredimasmestrado@gmail.com
Tel:(41) 3576-1074
email:paroquiasaofranciscogtba@hptmail.com
Rua Coronel Monteiro, 592
CEP:83.430-000-Campina Grande do Sul-PR
Pároco: Pe. Rodinaldo Jesus da Silva DIOCESE DE JATAÍ
Paróquia São Simão
e-mail: parsasigo@netsite.com.br
Tel.: (64) 3658-2422
Av. Brasil, 168, Centro
CEP 75.890.000 – São Simão-GO
Pároco:José Marques da Costa

 

 

 

Pároco: Pe.Edson dos Santos Silva

Paróquia Imaculada Conceição
e-mail: paroquiapguara@hotmail.com
Tel.: (64) 3655-1129/ 3655-1156
Rua Fued Amui, 62, Centro
CEP 75.880.000 – Paranaiguara-GODIOCESE DE TRÊS LAGOAS
Paróquia Santa Rita de Cássia
Tel:(67) 3521-9222
email:paroquiastarita@hotmail.com

Av.Dr Eloy Chaves, 2194- Vila Nova- Cx P.135
CEP:79.601.003- Três Lagoas-MS

Pe. Antonio Marcos Depizzoli

 

 

Pe.Hélinton Aparecido Ribeiro

ROMA-ITÁLIA
Colégio Pio Brasileiro
Pontifício Collegio Pio Brasiliano
Via Aurelia, 567
00165, Roma – ItáliaTel: (+39) 067008192
Casa Generalizia dei Passionisti
Piazza dei Santi Giovanni e Paolo, 13, al Celio
00184- Roma-Itália