Clero

Escolha um Decanato:

JACAREZINHO PADRES
Jacarezinho – Catedral – Imaculada Conceição
  • Pe. Antonio Carlos Pinheiro
  • Pe. Eric Simon
  • Pe. Armando José da Silva
Jacarezinho – Sagrado Coração de Jesus
  • Pe. Rodolfo Chagas Pinho
Jacarezinho – São José Operário
  • Pe. Marcos Ribeiro de Almeida
Jacarezinho – São Pedro Apóstolo
  • Pe. Élmes Xisto Meira
Jacarezinho-Nossa Senhora do Perpétuo Socorro
  • Pe. Reginaldo Ghergolet
Rib. Claro – Sagrado Coração de Jesus
  • Pe. José Francisco da Silva de Sousa Filho
  • Pe. Emerson Rocha Cavalcanti
Cambará – Nossa Senhora das Graças
  • Pe. Silvio Marcos Pawak
  • Mons. José Maria Nogueira
  • Pe. Antonio Carlos Qualia
Cambará  – Nossa Senhora Aparecida
  • Pe. Rogélio Aparecido Destefani
Cambará – São José e Santo Antônio
  • Pe. Adão de Souza Pires
Seminário Propedêutico -São José
  • Reitor e Diretor de Estudos:Pe Luiz Fernando de Lima
  • Orientador Espiritual:Mons.José Irineu de Souza
Seminário Teologia – Divino Mestre
  • Pe. Alex de Oliveira Nogueira
  • Pe. Rogerio de Azevedo Silva
  • Pe. Luiz Geraldo Fadel (residente)
Seminário Filosofia – Rainha da Paz
  • Pe. Edson Mariano da Silva
   
SANTO ANTÔNIO  DA PLATINA PADRES
Santo Antº da Platina – Stº  Antº de Pádua
  • Pe. Rosinei Toniette
  • Pe. Rosenei Marcelino
  • Pe. Clodoaldo da Luz
Santo Antº da Platina – São José
  • Pe. Osvaldo José dos Santos
  • Pe. Washington L. de Abreu Crescêncio
Santo Antº da Platina – Santa Filomena
  • Pe. Marcelo Gonçalves Mendes
Santo Antº da Platina – São Judas Tadeu
  • Pe. Marcos Paulo Messias Rodrigues
  • Pe. Washington L. de Abreu Crescêncio
Jundiaí do Sul – São Francisco de Assis
  • Pe. Rui Jorge da Rosa
Ribeirão do Pinhal – Santuário Div. Esp. Santo
  • Pe. Donizete da Silva
  • Pe. Dijalma Fernandes
Guapirama – São Roque
  • Pe. Pedro Marcos de Carvalho
Carlópolis – Senhor Bom Jesus
  • Pe. Aleandro José da Silva
  • Pe. Vagner Aparecido Koskoski Pereira
Joaquim Távora – São Sebastião
  • Pe. Valdemir Granzzotto de Moraes
  • Pe. Valdinei Antonio Rosa
  • Pe. Marcos Maciel (residente)
BANDEIRANTES PADRES
Andirá – São Sebastião
  • Pe. Roberto Claudiano
  • Pe. Jeferson da Luz Bonifácio
Andirá – São Francisco de Assis
  • Pe. Ilson Ribeiro Ramos
Bandeirantes – Sant. Stª. Terezinha do M. Jesus
  • Pe. Luciano Enes
  • Pe. Nelson Luiz de Souza
  • Pe. Jone Alison Gonçales Bonilha Inácio
  • Residente: Pe. Merquides de Souza Reis
Bandeirantes – São Geraldo
  • Pe.Valney Augusto Rodrigues
Bandeirantes – Nossa Senhora Aparecida
  • Pe. Carlos Henrique Dassie
Bandeirantes – Santo Expedito
  • Pe. Elton Alves dos Santos
Barra do Jacaré – Nossa Senhora Aparecida
  • Pe. Claudio Leite
Abatiá – Nossa Senhora Aparecida
  • Pe.Delcino Rafael de Carvalho
  • Pe. Aíde Vieira de Aguiar
Itambaracá – São Francisco Xavier
  • Pe. Ivan Néia
Santa Amélia – São José
  • Pe. Nelson Gualiume
Santuário São Miguel – Bandeirantes
  • Pe. Roberto Medeiros de Moraes
  • Pe. José Antonio de Campos
  • Pe. Jair Claro de Carvalho
   
IBAITI PADRES
Ibaiti – Santuário Sagrado Coração de Jesus
  • Pe.Reitor.Vagner Faustino
  • Pe. Antonio Carlos Zakir
  • Pe. Marco Antonio Rosim
Ibaiti – Santo Antônio de Pádua
  • Pe. Valter Roberto Pereira
Ibaiti – Campinhos – São Sebastião
  • Pe.Pe. Delcídio Carlos da Silva
Ibaiti – São José
  • Pe. Rosivaldo Lopes Simão
Pinhalão – Nossa Senhora Aparecida
  • Pe. José Hédio dos Santos
Jaboti – Nossa Senhora das Dores
  • Tobias Ferreira Rosa
Japira – Santo Antônio de Lisboa
  • Pe. José Claret da Costa
Conselheiro Mairinck – Sagr. Coração de Jesus
  • Pe.Paulo Adriano de Souza
Tomazina-Paróquia Santuário Diocesano de Nossa Senhora da Conceição Aparecida
  • Pe. Claudinei Antonio da Silva
  • Pe. Claudinei José de Oliveira
SIQUEIRA CAMPOS PADRES
Salto do Itararé – Santo Antônio de Pádua
  • Pe. Sebastião de Souza Teodoro
Siqueira Campos – Divino Espírito Santo
  • Frei Carlos Gonzaga Vieira
  • Frei Euzébio Luiz Pereira
  • Carlos Gerber
Siqueira Campos – Paróquia Nossa Senhora da Piedade
  • Pe. João Admir Pereira
Siq. Campos – Distr. Alemoa –Senhor B.J. Águas
  • Pe. José Francisco Rocha
Santana do Itararé – Sant’Ana
  • Pe. José Loureano Coutinho
São José da Boa Vista – São José
  • Pe. Pedro Claudino Nunes
Quatiguá – Nossa Senhora Aparecida
  • Pe. Pe. Edson dos Santos Silva
  • Pe. Francisco Junior Xavier
Wenceslau Braz – São Sebastião
  • Pe. José Mario dos Santos
  • Pe. Nereu Domingues
Wenceslau Braz – Nossa Senhora Perp. Socorro
  • Pe. José Paulo Somensi
  • Pe. Lourival Valério Paulino
Wenceslau Braz – São José
  • Pe. Carlos Eduardo Casprov
JAGUARIAÍVA PADRES
Jaguariaíva – Nossa Senhora das Graças
  • Pe. Ivan Pedro de Oliveira
  • Pe. João Carlos Brambilla
Jaguariaíva – Bom Jesus da Pedra Fria
  • Pe. Maycon José da Silva
  • Pe. Antonio de Pádua Silva Alencar
Jaguariaíva – São Francisco de Assis
  • Pe. Aranildo Pereira de Souza
  • Frei Adelmo
Arapoti – São João Batista
  • Pe. Celso Miqueli
  • Pe. Edil Pereira Quina
Arapoti – Nossa Senhora Aparecida
  • Pe. Genézio Bertinatti
Sengés – São Sebastião
  • Pe.José Antonio Simão
Sengés- Paróquia São Pedro
  • Pe. José Orlando Proença
Sengés – Paróquia Senhor Bom Jesus
  • Pe. Claudinei Firmino Bueno
   
PADRES LOCAL
Pe. Antonio Marcos Depizzolli

Assessor

CNBB
Comissão Episcopal Pastoral para Animação Bíblico-Catequética
SHIS, Qi5, Chácara, 67 Lago Sul
CEP: 71.600-590 – Brasília-DF
Tel.: (61) 2103-8300 – (61) 2103-8303 – CNBB
(61) 8164-1009 – Claro
(61) 9600-6571 -Tim / Whatsapp
Pe. Marcelo de Souza ARQUIDIOCESE DE CURITIBA
e-mail: padremarcelodesouza@hotmail.com
Tel.: (41) 3279-1391
Rua: Desembargador Otávio do Amaral, 716 Ed. N. S. Auxiliadora – Ap. 23
Bairro Bigorilho CEP: 80.730-400 – Curitiba-PR
Pároco: Pe. Cezar Augusto Garcia
Vigário: Pe. Danilo Vitor Pena
Paróquia São Benedito
Te!.: (41) 3266-1573
Rua Frederico Stadler Jr., 441
Capão da Imbuia
CEP: 82810-230 – Curitiba-PR
Pe. Claudinei Ricardo Rosa ARQUIDIOCESE DE LONDRINA
Paróquia S. Sebastião
Tel.: ( 43) 3329-1353
e-mail: parssebastiao20@hotmail.com
Rua Dyonil Herbert Koch, 15
Conj. Milton Gavetti (Zona Norte de Londrina)
CEP: 86078-570 – Londrina – PR
Pároco: Pe. Jorge da Silva ARQUIDIOCESE DE SÃO PAULO
Paróquia São Francisco Xavier
(11) 96457-4054 95653-1005
Rua Yokoama, 33 – Jardim Japão
E-mail: js2013@hotmail.com
CEP 02132-140
São Paulo – SP
Tel.: (11) 2949-7086
Pe. Haroldo José Farias Padre Residente
e-mail: padreharoldojosefarias@gmail.com
Rua Sub. Tenente Luiz Alves de Carvalho, 144 Pq. dos Mirantes
Jacarezinho-PR
Tel.: (43) 3525-2469 – 99153-1903
Pároco: Pe. Flávio Aparecido Oliveira DIOCESE DE PARANAGUÁ-PR
Paróquia São Francisco de Assis
e-mail: paroquiasaofranciscogtba@hotmail.com Tel.: {41) 3472-3510
Rua Engenheiro Beltrão,186
CEP 83.280.000 – Guaratuba-PR
Residente: Pe. Dimas de Macedo Filho Seminário Diocesano Senhora do Rodo
e-mail: paroquiasaofranciscogtba@hotmail.com
Tel.: (41) 3676-1357 / 3679-2815
Rodovia do Caqui, Km 04 – Jd. Araçatuba
CEP 83.430-000 – Campina Grande do Sul-PR
Pároco: Pe. Rodinaldo Jesus da Silva DIOCESE DE JATAÍ
Paróquia São Simão
e-mail: parsasigo@netsite.com.br
Tel.: (64) 3658-2422
Av. Brasil, 168, Centro
CEP 75.890.000 – São Simão-GO
Pároco: Pe. Francisco Valberto M. Barreto Paróquia Imaculada Conceição
e-mail: paroquiapguara@hotmail.com
Tel.: (64) 3655-1129/ 3655-1156
Rua Fued Amui, 62, Centro
CEP 75.880.000 – Paranaiguara-GO
Pe. Héliton Aparecido Ribeiro ROMA-ITÁLIA
Colégio Pio Brasileiro
Pontifício Collegio Pio Brasiliano
Via Aurelia, 567
00165, Roma – Itália